In-Stock orders placed before 2 pm PST will ship the same business day.

TelTel.: 1 (850) 387-0696
   
 
Hi, guest!
Featured Manufacturers




























New Products

Kanex HDBASE100ME HDBaseT 100M Extender with 2-Port Ethernet Switch

ZeeVee HDb2840‐NA 4-channel HD modulator with unencrypted HDMI inputs

Marshall Electronics V-PS12V-0.25A 12V 0.25A Power Supply for CV342 & CV340 Cameras

ZeeVee Z4KSFP10G31-10Kx ZyPer4K Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP+ 10Gbps 1310nm SMF (from 200m up to 40km)

$727.00
$4,695.00
$22.00
$285.00

Hot Deals

Gefen EXT-DVI-EDIDN DVI Detective N

Atlona AT-HDTX-RSNETx HDBaseT Transmitter over Single CAT5e/6/7 w/IR, RS-232, and Ethernet

Atlona AT-LINKCASTAVx LinkCast HDMI HD Wireless Audio/Video System

OPHIT DDA DVI to VGA Converter - VGA adapter High Resolution

$79.00 $77.70
$349.99
$199.99
$250.99

Top Sellers

Adder AVX1016IP-USA 1x16 KVM switch CATx IP

Shinybow SB-6335T  HDMI HDBaseT Transmitter up to 330 Feet (2-way IR, RS-232, HDMI)

BrightSign HD1020 Networked Interactive Player

Gefen EXT-DP-144 1:4 DisplayPort Splitter

$1,155.11
$199.00 $175.00
$500.00 $415.00
$499.00 $370.00

Popular Categories

Switchers

Amplifiers

Extenders

Splitters

Converters & Scalers

Cables

Accessories

Power Systems

News

- New small Studio Video Presentation Switchers from Marshall Electronics.

- Introducing the MMX Series Modular matrix Switchers

- Atlona announced 4K/UHD Series of Matrix Switchers

- Avenview offers new HDBaseT matrix switches

- Atlona announced new AT-UHD-SYNC Tester

- The new Multi Source and Multi Display HD Video Matrix over LAN from Octava!

Read all news

Your cart is empty

TESTIMONIALS
 
Customer Service My Account Site Tools FAQ Knowledge base

Sign up for our deal alerts.

Find us on Google+
HDWise.com is upfront

Online Payment Service
© 2007-2016 HDWise.com. All rights reserved.
 
     
.