In-Stock orders placed before 2 pm PST will ship the same business day.

TelTel.: 1 (850) 387-0696
   
 
Hi, guest!
Featured Manufacturers




























New Products

Adder AVX5016IP-US AdderView CATx 5000 IP - 5x16 CATx IP switch

ZeeVee Z4KSFP10G31-10Kx ZyPer4K Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP+ 10Gbps 1310nm SMF (from 200m up to 40km)

Hall Research UHBX-3S HDMI on HDBaseT 1x3 Splitter

Gefen CAB-TLINK-RP-10MMx TOSLINK Cable

$1,750.00 $1,499.99
$285.00
$1,065.00 $973.00
$39.99

Hot Deals

Gefen EXT-DVI-EDIDN DVI Detective N

Atlona AT-HDTX-RSNETx HDBaseT Transmitter over Single CAT5e/6/7 w/IR, RS-232, and Ethernet

Atlona AT-LINKCASTAVx LinkCast HDMI HD Wireless Audio/Video System

OPHIT DDA DVI to VGA Converter - VGA adapter High Resolution

$79.00 $77.70
$349.99
$199.99
$250.99

Top Sellers

Shinybow SB-6335T4 4-Play HDBaseT Transmitter up to 330 Feet (100M) Single LAN, 2-way IR, RS-232, HDMI

KanexLive SNAPX Switch 2 Macs with an LED Cinema Display

Octava HDOCAT-BD HDMI Extender over CAT 6 + IR and Digital Optical Audio

Atlona AT-PRO3HDRECx HDMI Extender over Single CAT5e/6/7

$340.00 $215.00
$58.99
$480.00 $297.00
$279.99

Popular Categories

Switchers

Amplifiers

Extenders

Splitters

Converters & Scalers

Cables

Accessories

Power Systems

News

- New small Studio Video Presentation Switchers from Marshall Electronics.

- Introducing the MMX Series Modular matrix Switchers

- Atlona announced 4K/UHD Series of Matrix Switchers

- Avenview offers new HDBaseT matrix switches

- Atlona announced new AT-UHD-SYNC Tester

- The new Multi Source and Multi Display HD Video Matrix over LAN from Octava!

Read all news

Your cart is empty

TESTIMONIALS
 
Customer Service My Account Site Tools FAQ Knowledge base

Sign up for our deal alerts.

Find us on Google+
HDWise.com is upfront

Online Payment Service
© 2007-2016 HDWise.com. All rights reserved.
 
     
.